New Home Community · D.R. Horton · Now Selling in Sumrall, MS
Epley Station
Epley Station is a new D.R. Horton community in Sumrall, MS.
On site
What residents get at Epley Station
The area
What's nearby
Epley Station sits in Sumrall, Mississippi.
On the map
Where Epley Station sits
Sumrall, MS 39482
The builder
About D.R. Horton
D.R. Horton builds and operates Epley Station. See our full D.R. Horton builder profile for markets nationwide.
Worth a look too
Compare before you commit
Worth asking about
Current incentives
Builders regularly run incentives on new construction — rate buydowns, closing-cost credits, design-center credits, and similar programs are common industry-wide. These change often (sometimes week to week) and vary by lot, lender, and timing, so we don't publish specific numbers here that would go stale fast. Connect with us below and we'll get you the current incentives being offered.
Ready to see Epley Station in person?
Tell us your timeline and budget, and we'll connect you with current availability.
Pricing and address sourced directly from D.R. Horton's official community listing (drhorton.com) — verify current availability directly with D.R. Horton.